Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
07.10.98, 25 years
12.416 $
07.10.98, 25 years
12.416 $
Pavel Filin vs. Niklas Johansson - H2H matches
21.08.17 | qual. | Pavel Filin | Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | Belarus F3 | Hard |
14.08.17 | q 1 | Pavel Filin | Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Belarus F2 | Hard |
Pavel Filin form & Niklas Johansson form
Pavel Filin - last matches
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/2 | vs. Marcin Gawron | - | match details | |
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikita Morozov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Niklas Johansson - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.20 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-76, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nasser Alyafei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Bret Parko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - retired | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - retired | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Kunaka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Akishima - Carpet | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Guam - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kampala - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Accra - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |