Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
13.07.99, 24 years
13.07.99, 24 years
Pawel Juszczak vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - H2H matches
16.08.23 | 1st round | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Bielsko | Clay |
07.07.20 | 1st round | Pawel Juszczak | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Pawel Juszczak form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | match details |