Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
25.04.01, 22 years
25.04.01, 22 years
Pedro Araujo vs. Carles Hernandez - H2H matches
15.11.20 | q 1 | Pedro Araujo | Carles Hernandez | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | M15 Villena | Clay |
Pedro Araujo form & Carles Hernandez form
Pedro Araujo - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - retired | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Carles Hernandez - last matches
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Javier Molino | 6-4, 5-6, - Carles Hernandez - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Karim Bennani | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Jouiri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-61, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-70, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Blu Baker | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Javier Molino | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |