Peru
03.04.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
The Bahamas
04.12.96, 27 years
899 19
29.507 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pedro Iamachkine vs. Justin Roberts - H2H matches
Pedro Iamachkine form & Justin Roberts form
Pedro Iamachkine - last matches
M25 Maceio - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Valencia - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Justin Roberts - last matches
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vishwa Aduru | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Wesley - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aman Sharma | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Boca - Clay |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Melilla - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Lexington Challenger - Hard |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-65, 7-63 | | match details |
M15 Rochester - Clay |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yannik Rahman | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Laval - Hard |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 South - Hard |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 San - Hard |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |