Peru
03.04.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
19.01.99, 25 years
21.341 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pedro Iamachkine vs. Nicolas Bruna - H2H matches
Pedro Iamachkine form & Nicolas Bruna form
Pedro Iamachkine - last matches
San Miguel - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Maceio - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Valencia - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
Nicolas Bruna - last matches
M15 Santiago - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Quillota - Clay |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Bragado - Clay |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 6-72 | | match details |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Augusto Mateo Lucarelli | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Bragado - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Adrian | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Danatro | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-1, 2-1, Amador Salazar - retired | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amador Salazar | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |