INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Heller vs. Adrian Andreev - H2H matches
16.04.18 | qual. | Peter Heller | Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F15 | Clay |
Peter Heller form & Adrian Andreev form
Peter Heller - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | - | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, Amit Vales - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Milos Karol | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gerald Melzer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-1, 7-68 | match details |
Adrian Andreev - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |