MATCH
29.03.15 | q 1 | Peter Kobelt | Aviv Darmon | 7-68, 6-3 | Raanana Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Peter Kobelt | Aviv Darmon | |
1st SERVE % | 43/76 (57%) | 42/68 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/43 (77%) | 30/42 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/33 (61%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/68 (37%) | 23/76 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/144 (54%) | 66/144 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 9 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
30.03.94, 30 years
30.03.94, 30 years
Peter Kobelt vs. Aviv Darmon - H2H matches
29.03.15 | q 1 | Peter Kobelt | Aviv Darmon | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | Raanana Challenger | Hard |
Peter Kobelt form & Aviv Darmon form
Peter Kobelt - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Uisung Park | 6-710, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 7-62, 3-0, Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Aviv Darmon - last matches
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Tom Jomby | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Toby Martin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Constantinos Ioannides | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Raanana Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.03.15 q 1 | vs. Peter Kobelt | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Emil Saveljev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 2 | vs. Ron Idzon | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Daniel Krashin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Cameron Silverman | 6-4, 3-6, 2-5, - Aviv Darmon - retired | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Daniel Tamir | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F3 - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 q 2 | vs. Soteris Hadjistyllis | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F2 - Hard | ||||
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Adam Chadaj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F1 - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Hard | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Artur Completo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.14 q 2 | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.14 q 1 | vs. Kuatbek Abiyev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F25 - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Ricky Robertson | 6-74, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Hard | ||||
07.07.14 q 2 | vs. Franco Moral | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Tomer Mendler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Sebastian Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |