INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Nagy vs. Yusuke Takahashi - H2H matches
25.01.17 | 1st round | Peter Nagy | Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Peter Nagy form & Yusuke Takahashi form
Peter Nagy - last matches
M25 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-1, Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 0-2, - Peter Nagy - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-0, Marlon Vankan - retired | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Yusuke Takahashi - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 4-1, Philip Sekulic - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |