INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Torebko vs. Antoine Escoffier - H2H matches
21.07.14 | 2nd round | Peter Torebko | Antoine Escoffier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
Peter Torebko form & Antoine Escoffier form
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Antoine Escoffier - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-61, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 1-3, - Antoine Escoffier - retired | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |