MATCH
24.09.18 | 1st round | Peter Torebko | Billy Harris | 6-4, 6-2 | Italy F29 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Peter Torebko | Billy Harris | |
1st SERVE % | 44/78 (56%) | 33/54 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/44 (70%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/34 (35%) | 4/21 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/54 (57%) | 35/78 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/132 (56%) | 58/132 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Torebko | 1-0 | |
Peter Torebko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
2-2 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Torebko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Peter Torebko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Peter Torebko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Peter Torebko | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Billy Harris | |
3-0 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Torebko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Peter Torebko | 4-1 | |
Peter Torebko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Billy Harris | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Torebko vs. Billy Harris - H2H matches
24.09.18 | 1st round | Peter Torebko | Billy Harris | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Italy F29 | Clay |
Peter Torebko form & Billy Harris form
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details |
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |