MATCH
23.08.17 | 1st round | Peter Torebko | Johannes Haerteis | 7-62, 6-3 | Germany F12 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Peter Torebko | Johannes Haerteis | |
1st SERVE % | 39/78 (50%) | 35/70 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/39 (82%) | 26/35 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/39 (54%) | 18/35 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/5 (20%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/70 (37%) | 25/78 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/148 (53%) | 69/148 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES | 10 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Torebko vs. Johannes Haerteis - H2H matches
14.06.20 | 1st round | Peter Torebko | Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
23.08.17 | 1st round | Peter Torebko | Johannes Haerteis | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Germany F12 | Clay |
13.07.15 | 2nd round | Peter Torebko | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | Germany F7 | Clay |
Peter Torebko form & Johannes Haerteis form
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details |
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |