Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
16.02.00, 24 years
16.02.00, 24 years
Petr Michnev vs. Evzen Holis - H2H matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Petr Michnev | Evzen Holis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Wels | Clay |
Petr Michnev form & Evzen Holis form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Evzen Holis - last matches
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Lasne - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Roy De Valk | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 3-0, Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Pjontek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-0, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kadora | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
29.10.18 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |