MATCH
23.08.17 | 2nd round | Philipp Davydenko | Manuel Guinard | 6-4, 7-5 | Belgium F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Philipp Davydenko | Manuel Guinard | |
1st SERVE % | 51/71 (72%) | 53/80 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/51 (65%) | 29/53 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/80 (45%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/151 (54%) | 70/151 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Philipp Davydenko vs. Manuel Guinard - H2H matches
23.08.17 | 2nd round | Philipp Davydenko | Manuel Guinard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Belgium F10 | Clay |
Philipp Davydenko form & Manuel Guinard form
Philipp Davydenko - last matches
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 fin | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.07.18 1/2 | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.18 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Johann Willems | 4-0, Johann Willems - retired | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 2-6, 2-3, - Philipp Davydenko - retired | match details | |
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Dan Dowson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
France F6 - I. hard | ||||
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.18 qual. | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Maikel Borg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 0-2, - Philipp Davydenko - retired | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Andrei Levine | Andrei Levine - walk over | match details |
Manuel Guinard - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Guido Andreozzi | Guido Andreozzi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-1, 5-7, 4-1, Alexander Blockx - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |