MATCH
04.07.11 | qual. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Maxime Authom | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Scheveningen Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs. Maxime Authom - H2H matches
04.07.11 | qual. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Maxime Authom | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | Scheveningen Challenger | Clay |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert form & Maxime Authom form
Pierre-Hugues Herbert - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Joris De Loore | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 7-62, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-65, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabio Fognini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Mika Brunold | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Maxime Authom - last matches
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 1/2 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 fin | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |