INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Piotr Gadomski vs. Alessandro Petrone - H2H matches
13.05.13 | 1/2 | Piotr Gadomski | Alessandro Petrone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Romania F1 | Clay |
Piotr Gadomski form & Alessandro Petrone form
Piotr Gadomski - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marcus Walters | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Max Benaim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Lieberman | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F5 - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Igor Zubov | 6-1, Igor Zubov - retired | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 1-6, 0-4, - Piotr Gadomski - retired | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Wojciech Adamek | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Michal Dmochowski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Joao Walendowsky | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Joao Walendowsky | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1/2 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Karim Hossam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.14 1/4 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Joel Kincaid | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Clement Geens | 6-4, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Marek Michalicka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.14 q 1 | vs. Denis Bejtulahi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.14 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.14 q 1 | vs. Viktor Kostin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Roman Khassanov | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Bastian Wagner | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/2 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Mikolaj Jedruszczak | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Alessandro Petrone - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Petr Hajek | Petr Hajek - walk over | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Dmitry Kovkin | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Antun Vidak | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |