Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 11.03.2020

Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 11.03.2020 - M15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

11.03.201/4Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - walk over Turkey M15 Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

- walk over

Pol Martin Tiffon
Spain
30.07.99, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Romania
24.03.90, 30 years







Vasile Antonescu
Timofey Skatov
Kazakhstan
21.01.01, 19 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Romania
02.06.88, 32 years




Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - head to head matches

11.03.201/4Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey SkatovVasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - walk over match detailsTurkey M15 Antalya Clay

Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov - last matches

Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
12.03.20
1/2
vs. Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla- lostmatch details
11.03.20
1/4
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - walk over winmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Marsel Ilhan/Ivan Nedelko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details

Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - last matches

Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Calum Macgeoch/Euan Mcintosh6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
11.03.20
1/4
vs. Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov- Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - walk over lostmatch details
Romania M15 Curtea - Clay
19.08.19
1st round
vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel6-2, 6-77, 5-10 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F11 - Clay
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Nicolo Turchetti6-1, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/2
vs. Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras7-66, 6-75, 10-7 winmatch details
27.08.18
fin
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza4-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu/Valentin Vanta6-3, 4-6, 10-2 winmatch details
Romania Romania F10 - Clay
20.08.18
1/4
vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu/Matei Adrian Georgescu6-2, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
20.08.18
1/2
vs. Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
20.08.18
fin
vs. Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Romania F9 - Clay
13.08.18
1st round
vs. Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez6-1, 4-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F36 - Clay
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Tomislav Jotovski/Miljan Zekic7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
30.10.17
1/4
vs. Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.10.17
1/2
vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F12 - Clay
28.08.17
1/2
vs. Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru6-2, 6-78, 11-9 winmatch details
28.08.17
1/4
vs. Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu6-2, 5-7, 10-2 winmatch details
Romania Romania F11 - Clay
21.08.17
1/4
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza6-72, 6-1, 8-10 lostmatch details
21.08.17
1st round
vs. Sergio Barranco/Santiago Maresca6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Romania F10 - Clay
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan/Bogdan Pavel6-2, 6-75, 5-10 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F9 - Clay
07.08.17
1st round
vs. Evan Furness/Maxime Tabatruong5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F8 - Clay
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas6-71, 6-75 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F5 - Clay
26.06.17
1st round
vs. Razvan Bobleaga/Ioan Luca Vidan6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
26.06.17
1/4
vs. Aaron Addison/George Botezan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.17
1/2
vs. Peter Nagy/Cristian Rodriguez3-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F4 - Clay
19.06.17
1st round
vs. Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F1 - Clay
15.05.17
1st round
vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Adrian Barbu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
15.05.17
1/4
vs. Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli4-6, 7-68, 6-10 lostmatch details
Croatia Croatia F3 - Clay
20.03.17
1/2
vs. Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic4-6, 6-2, 7-10 lostmatch details
<