MATCH
17.07.18 | 1st round | Quentin Folliot | Florian Lakat | 6-1, 1-1, - retired | Morocco F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Quentin Folliot | Florian Lakat | |
1st SERVE % | 16/27 (59%) | 19/28 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 11/19 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 7/27 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 34/55 (62%) | 21/55 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Florian Lakat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Folliot | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Quentin Folliot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Florian Lakat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Quentin Folliot | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Florian Lakat | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Quentin Folliot | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Quentin Folliot | 0-0 | |
Quentin Folliot | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Quentin Folliot | 1-1 | |
1-1 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Quentin Folliot vs. Florian Lakat - H2H matches
17.07.18 | 1st round | Quentin Folliot | Florian Lakat | 6-1, 1-1, Florian Lakat - retired | match details | Morocco F1 | Clay |
Quentin Folliot form & Florian Lakat form
Quentin Folliot - last matches
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - retired | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - walk over | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |