Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
06.08.94, 29 years
12.397 $
06.08.94, 29 years
12.397 $
Quentin Folliot vs. Plamen Milushev - H2H matches
18.08.18 | q 1 | Quentin Folliot | Plamen Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Serbia F3 | Clay |
Quentin Folliot form & Plamen Milushev form
Quentin Folliot - last matches
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - retired | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - walk over | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Plamen Milushev - last matches
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Baychev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 2 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Niels Visker | Niels Visker - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 0-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Maciej Rajski | 7-5, 3-6, 0-3, - Plamen Milushev - retired | match details |