INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Anton Desyatnik - H2H matches
16.04.18 | qual. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F15 | Hard |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Anton Desyatnik form
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anton Desyatnik - last matches
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |