Romania
02.11.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
20.12.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Radu Andrei Stelian vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - H2H matches
Radu Andrei Stelian form & Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form
Radu Andrei Stelian - last matches
Romania F10 - Clay |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Romania F9 - Clay |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | | match details |
Romania F8 - Clay |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Pierre Faivre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Romania F7 - Clay |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 5-4, Calin Manda - retired | | match details |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Romania F6 - Clay |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Victor Poncelet | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Romania F5 - Clay |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Denis Kapric | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Thomas Christopher Eckert | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Mihai Maru | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Martin Beran | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Romania F3 - Clay |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Romania F2 - Clay |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Marius-Alexandru Petcu | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Santiago Maresca | 3-6, 7-62, 1-6 | | match details |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alex Lelitu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Romania F1 - Clay |
05.05.16 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.05.16 1st round | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. William Emanuel Birau | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | | match details |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Kanaris | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Romania F15 - Clay |
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Shaun Mulraney | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. David Fleming | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Romania F14 - Clay |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Angel Stefan Rascu | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Antonioni Fasano | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Tudor Sulea | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Romania F13 - Clay |
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Alin Baditoiu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Jan Pleva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 2 | vs. Matteo Rizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. James Boyd | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |