Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18.322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18.322 $
Raleigh Smith vs. Tomas Liska - H2H matches
19.02.18 | qual. | Raleigh Smith | Tomas Liska | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Egypt F6 | Hard |
Raleigh Smith form & Tomas Liska form
Raleigh Smith - last matches
Mexico F3 - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mexico F2 - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Monette | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mexico F1 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
USA F12 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Ryan Goetz | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
USA F11 - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F9 - Hard | ||||
02.04.18 q 2 | vs. A.trice Pickens | 6-2, 1-6, - Raleigh Smith - retired | match details | |
01.04.18 q 1 | vs. Brian Glassmoyer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F7 - Hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F6 - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Doru Junior Borsan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F3 - Clay | ||||
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 5-7, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
USA F36 - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Christopher G Haworth | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F35 - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cali Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F32 - Hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F5 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - Tomas Liska - walk over | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |