INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Durek vs. Andriej Kapas - H2H matches
25.05.09 | 1st round | Raphael Durek | Andriej Kapas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Poland F2 | Clay |
12.05.08 | 1st round | Raphael Durek | Andriej Kapas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Poland F1 | Clay |
Raphael Durek form & Andriej Kapas form
Raphael Durek - last matches
Bytom Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.06.09 q 2 | vs. Jakub Piter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.09 qual. | vs. Guillaume Rufin | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.09 q 1 | vs. Jan Serdakowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
25.05.09 1st round | vs. Andriej Kapas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.09 2nd round | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wroclaw Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.09 q 1 | vs. Marek Pokrywka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
15.12.08 2nd round | vs. Jan Mertl | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.08 1st round | vs. David Sodek | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
17.11.08 q 1 | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.08 q 2 | vs. Andis Juska | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Kolding - I. hard | ||||
13.10.08 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 6-2, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.08 qual. | vs. Benjamin Becker | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.08 q 2 | vs. Martijn van Haasteren | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Rennes - I. hard | ||||
06.10.08 q 2 | vs. Philipp Marx | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
06.10.08 qual. | vs. Charles-Antoine Brezac | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Mons - I. hard | ||||
29.09.08 q 1 | vs. Gergely Pribranszki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.08 q 2 | vs. Julien Dubail | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.08 qual. | vs. Dominik Meffert | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.08 1/4 | vs. Robert Godlewski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.08 1/2 | vs. Jerzy Janowicz | 4-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
01.09.08 1st round | vs. Marek Pokrywka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.08 2nd round | vs. David Sodek | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
25.08.08 2nd round | vs. Jerzy Janowicz | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.08 1st round | vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
11.08.08 2nd round | vs. Michal Pazicky | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Marc Rath | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
04.08.08 1st round | vs. Robert Godlewski | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
04.08.08 1/4 | vs. Max Raditschnigg | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.08 2nd round | vs. Andrei Plotniy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Andriej Kapas - last matches
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Marc Sieber | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 1/2 | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F10 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1-6, - Andriej Kapas - retired | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 q 2 | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julian Lenz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.17 q 2 | vs. Omar Salman | 4-1, Omar Salman - retired | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
07.05.17 q 1 | vs. Julien Dubail | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
07.05.17 q 2 | vs. Axel Michon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
China F5 - Hard | ||||
14.04.17 1/4 | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-4, - Andriej Kapas - retired | match details | |
13.04.17 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Jianhui Li | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
China F4 - Hard | ||||
07.04.17 1/4 | vs. Jan Mertl | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.17 2nd round | vs. Jie Cui | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Zhao Cai | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wroclaw Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.17 q 2 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |