Argentina
15.03.92, 32 years
264 215
1.371.247 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Colombia
10.05.93, 30 years
483 13
78.813 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Renzo Olivo vs. Felipe Mantilla - H2H matches
Renzo Olivo form & Felipe Mantilla form
Renzo Olivo - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-5, - Renzo Olivo - retired | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 1-2 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 6-2, 2-4, - Renzo Olivo - retired | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | Francisco Comesana - walk over | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-64, 7-65 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luis Jose Nakamine | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Felipe Mantilla - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 5-7, 3-3, Juan Sebastian Gomez - retired | | match details |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 7-65, 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Pensacola - Clay |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Leon Challenger - Hard |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Gomez | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
M15 Orange - Clay |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-71, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
USA F32 - Clay |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fabricio Neis | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Bastian Malla | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harrison Adams | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Netherlands F6 - Clay |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Netherlands F5 - Clay |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Netherlands F4 - Clay |
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Lazov | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |