MATCH
25.10.16 | 1st round | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Alan Kohen | 6-1, 6-4 | Argentina F11 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Alan Kohen | |
1st SERVE % | 37/44 (84%) | 33/50 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/37 (78%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 8/17 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/50 (52%) | 12/44 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/94 (62%) | 36/94 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera vs. Alan Kohen - H2H matches
25.10.16 | 1st round | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Alan Kohen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Argentina F11 | Clay |
25.05.15 | 2nd round | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Alan Kohen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Argentina F7 | Clay |
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera form & Alan Kohen form
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 0-1, - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - retired | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.03.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.17 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Chile F8 - Clay | ||||
19.12.16 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-4, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Chile F7 - Clay | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Chile F6 - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Jorge Montero | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Chile F5 - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bolivia F3 - Clay | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bolivia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Argentina F13 - Clay | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Santiago Maresca | 7-63, 1-6, - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - retired | match details | |
Argentina F12 - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lavaselli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Argentina F11 - Clay | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.10.16 q 1 | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mohammedia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.16 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Croatia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F8 - Clay | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Milos Nikolic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F16 - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Marius Raicea | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Alan Kohen - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 0-5, - Alan Kohen - retired | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Nino Mendoza | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 qual. | vs. Cooper Williams | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Jackson Ross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Dickson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shane Monroe | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details |