INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Richard Gabb vs. Mark Whitehouse - H2H matches
31.08.15 | 1st round | Richard Gabb | Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | Great Britain | Hard |
Richard Gabb form & Mark Whitehouse form
Richard Gabb - last matches
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
20.12.17 2nd round | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-4, 1-4, - Richard Gabb - retired | match details | |
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Qatar F4 - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 1/4 | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-64, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Alon Elia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 2nd round | vs. Boy Westerhof | - | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.17 q 2 | vs. Kai Breitbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Macedonia F1 - Clay | ||||
28.07.17 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 1-6, - Richard Gabb - retired | match details | |
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-3, Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
23.07.17 fin | vs. Adam Chadaj | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.17 1/2 | vs. Michal Schmid | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Chessari | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |
Mark Whitehouse - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-62, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |