MATCH
04.07.17 | 1st round | Rio Noguchi | Patrik Nema | 6-2, 6-2 | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rio Noguchi | Patrik Nema | |
1st SERVE % | 40/52 (77%) | 34/66 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/40 (78%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 10/32 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/66 (53%) | 15/52 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/118 (61%) | 46/118 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rio Noguchi vs. Patrik Nema - H2H matches
04.07.17 | 1st round | Rio Noguchi | Patrik Nema | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Rio Noguchi form & Patrik Nema form
Rio Noguchi - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-1, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 1-0, Yasutaka Uchiyama - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Patrik Nema - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Adam Bronka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ronald Gabas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 2-6, - Patrik Nema - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Richard Dulganov | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F5 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-4, - Patrik Nema - retired | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 fin | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Guillermo Olaso | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |