INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robert Smeets vs. Dayne Kelly - H2H matches
21.09.09 | 2nd round | Robert Smeets | Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Australia F6 | Hard |
Robert Smeets form & Dayne Kelly form
Robert Smeets - last matches
Caloundra Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Isaac Frost | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Australia F10 - Hard | ||||
23.11.09 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.09 2nd round | vs. Jarryd Maher | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.09 1/4 | vs. John Millman | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F9 - Hard | ||||
16.11.09 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.09 2nd round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.09 1/2 | vs. Matthew Ebden | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.09 1/4 | vs. Brydan Klein | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
12.10.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Nat Maraga | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
05.10.09 1/2 | vs. Greg Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Andrew Gregory | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.09 2nd round | vs. Matheson Klein | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.09 fin | vs. Jamie Baker | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.09 1/4 | vs. Sadik Kadir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
21.09.09 1/4 | vs. Yu Chang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Michael Leong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/2 | vs. Jamie Baker | 6-72, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.09 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Krishananth Balakrishnan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Bumpei Sato | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Manchester Challenger - Grass | ||||
14.07.09 1st round | vs. Alex Bogdanovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
06.07.09 1st round | vs. George Coupland | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Kaden Hensel | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Kevin Deden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.09 q 1 | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
13.06.09 q 2 | vs. Raven Klaasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.09 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Dayne Kelly - last matches
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-4, - Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 3-6, - Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Cihan Akay | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Seoul Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-76, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.04.23 fin | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.23 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 fin | vs. Arthur Weber | 7-5, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
08.04.23 1/2 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Polmans | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |