INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Cid Subervi vs. Mark Fynn - H2H matches
22.06.15 | qual. | Roberto Cid Subervi | Mark Fynn | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | Turkey F25 | Hard |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Mark Fynn form
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Mark Fynn - last matches
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F3 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Garry Tokas | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Nigeria F2 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Felix Hounkpevi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F1 - Hard | ||||
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F13 - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Darko Grncarov | Darko Grncarov - walk over | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F12 - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Pietro Miki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F19 - Hard | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
17.07.16 | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.16 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Cesar Testoni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. John Lamble | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mozambique F2 - Hard | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Samuel Ferguson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mozambique F1 - Hard | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. David Chaplefeh Forchap | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nigeria F4 - Hard | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F3 - Hard | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 7-65, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.16 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Agustin Moyano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F12 - Hard | ||||
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |