MATCH
20.09.17 | 1st round | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Radu Albot | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Radu Albot | |
1st SERVE % | 48/91 (53%) | 47/78 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/48 (58%) | 25/47 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/43 (49%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/78 (50%) | 42/91 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/169 (52%) | 81/169 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva vs. Radu Albot - H2H matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Radu Albot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
20.09.17 | 1st round | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Radu Albot | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
16.08.15 | fin | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Radu Albot | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | Prague Challenger | Clay |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva form & Radu Albot form
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 2-6, 3-4, - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Polansky | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.19 fin | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 6-3, 2-0, Nino Serdarusic - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 3rd round | vs. Filippo Baldi | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 3rd round | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Perugia Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 2-4, - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - retired | match details | |
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktor Galovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.19 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-610, 7-65 | match details | |
Ludwigshafen Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 3rd round | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.19 qual. | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Donati | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.19 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.19 qual. | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-76, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.19 q 1 | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 3rd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Radu Albot - last matches
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-72, 6-713 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-73, 5-7 | match details |