Slovakia
29.09.01, 22 years
29.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tomas Vanko vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - H2H matches
20.03.19 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Tomas Vanko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Tomas Vanko form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Tomas Vanko - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 3-6, 0-2, - Tomas Vanko - retired | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joel Javier Alt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mattias Siimar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Jacob Grills | 1-2, - Tomas Vanko - retired | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Hamou | Maxime Hamou - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |