MATCH
01.08.17 | 1st round | Rudolf Molleker | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-4, 6-3 | Germany F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rudolf Molleker | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | |
1st SERVE % | 40/67 (60%) | 30/54 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/40 (83%) | 19/30 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 14/24 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/54 (39%) | 19/67 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/121 (57%) | 52/121 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rudolf Molleker vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot - H2H matches
16.08.18 | 2nd round | Rudolf Molleker | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Meerbusch Challenger | Clay |
01.08.17 | 1st round | Rudolf Molleker | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
Rudolf Molleker form & Johan Sebastien Tatlot form
Rudolf Molleker - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-5, - Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-5, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-72, 4-1, Dominic Stricker - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 0-3, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 1-1, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |