Kazakhstan
25.05.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Belarus
04.07.00, 23 years
Georgia
02.01.93, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Belarus
17.03.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze vs. Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka - H2H matches
07.10.19 | 1st round | Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze | Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Karshi | Hard |
Sagadat Ayap form & Martin Borisiouk form
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze - last matches
M15 Karshi - Hard |
07.10.19 1/4 | vs. Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
19.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin/Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ben Jones/James Mackinlay | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 fin | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy/David Poljak | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Roman Safiullin | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
15.04.19 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
08.04.19 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
08.04.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
Azerbaijan F4 - Carpet |
07.03.16 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin/Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
22.04.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi/Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
21.04.22 1/4 | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
02.08.21 fin | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.21 1/2 | vs. Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman/Michal Dembek | 3-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
M15 St. - I. hard |
15.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov/Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Hengyang - Hard |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Ang Ji/Bingyu Yu | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
17.06.19 1/4 | vs. Ruikai Wang/Sheng Hao Zhou | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Shenzhen - Hard |
10.06.19 1st round | vs. Rhett Purcell/Aoran Wang | 6-72, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Tel - Hard |
25.03.19 1/4 | vs. Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |