INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandro Kopp vs. Neil Oberleitner - H2H matches
26.09.23 | 1st round | Sandro Kopp | Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Pazardzhik | Clay |
28.07.20 | 1st round | Sandro Kopp | Neil Oberleitner | 7-6, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Sandro Kopp form & Neil Oberleitner form
Sandro Kopp - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 7-5, 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |