MATCH
04.01.15 | q 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | Peter Torebko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Chennai | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mukund Sasikumar | Peter Torebko | |
1st SERVE % | 52/89 (58%) | 52/82 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/52 (62%) | 36/52 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/37 (51%) | 13/30 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 4/14 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/82 (40%) | 38/89 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/171 (49%) | 87/171 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mukund Sasikumar vs. Peter Torebko - H2H matches
04.01.15 | q 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | Peter Torebko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | Chennai | Hard |
Mukund Sasikumar form & Peter Torebko form
Mukund Sasikumar - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-62, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Walton | - | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-0, 2-0, Jelle Sels - retired | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-79, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Ianin | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |