MATCH
30.08.18 | 1/4 | Savriyan Danilov | Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, - retired | Russia F8 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Savriyan Danilov | Alexander Boborykin | |
1st SERVE % | 13/23 (57%) | 23/34 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 13/23 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/10 (100%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/34 (47%) | 6/23 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 33/57 (58%) | 24/57 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Boborykin | |
2-0 | Alexander Boborykin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Boborykin | |
3-1 | Alexander Boborykin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Boborykin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Alexander Boborykin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | et. | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
Savriyan Danilov vs. Alexander Boborykin - H2H matches
30.08.18 | 1/4 | Savriyan Danilov | Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, Alexander Boborykin - retired | match details | Russia F8 | Clay |
13.03.18 | 1st round | Alexander Boborykin | Savriyan Danilov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Russia F3 | I. hard |
Savriyan Danilov form & Alexander Boborykin form
Savriyan Danilov - last matches
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 3-5, - Savriyan Danilov - retired | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
07.08.22 fin | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-613, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details |
Alexander Boborykin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - Alexander Boborykin - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
08.12.18 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.12.18 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | match details |