MATCH
03.08.16 | 1st round | Savva Polukhin | Gabriel Petit | 7-66, 6-1 | Georgia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Savva Polukhin | Gabriel Petit | |
1st SERVE % | 47/78 (60%) | 39/78 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/31 (52%) | 17/39 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/78 (53%) | 33/78 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/156 (55%) | 70/156 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Savva Polukhin vs. Gabriel Petit - H2H matches
03.08.16 | 1st round | Savva Polukhin | Gabriel Petit | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Georgia F2 | Clay |
Savva Polukhin form & Gabriel Petit form
Savva Polukhin - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.22 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.22 fin | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Joseph White | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Gabriel Petit - last matches
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.09.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |