Russia
14.05.99, 24 years
14.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
20.11.95, 28 years
20.11.95, 28 years
Sergey Bolotov vs. Joshua Luck - H2H matches
03.09.19 | qual. | Sergey Bolotov | Joshua Luck | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | M15 Sajur | Hard |
Sergey Bolotov form & Joshua Luck form
Sergey Bolotov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Mert Ramadan | 5-7, 3-4, - Sergey Bolotov - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.21 q 2 | vs. Omar Fields | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Amirhosein Kepadkho | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Danil Spasibo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dylan Salton | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Stepin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-4, - Sergey Bolotov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 7-5, 7-65 | match details |
Joshua Luck - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 1-4, - Joshua Luck - retired | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-4, 2-0, Kyran Magimay - retired | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-1, Sean Kamyshev - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Rankin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Samer Al Tori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Alon Elia | 6-4, 4-0, Alon Elia - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Simon Levy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |