Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
17.02.98, 26 years
17.02.98, 26 years
Shahin Khaledan vs. Elliott Farmer - H2H matches
15.01.18 | q 1 | Shahin Khaledan | Elliott Farmer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F2 | Hard |
Shahin Khaledan form & Elliott Farmer form
Shahin Khaledan - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F33 - I. hard | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Elliott Farmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Lasne - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |