Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
20.01.99, 25 years
20.01.99, 25 years
Shahin Khaledan vs. Oleg Besednikov - H2H matches
15.07.18 | q 2 | Shahin Khaledan | Oleg Besednikov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Georgia F2 | Clay |
Shahin Khaledan form & Oleg Besednikov form
Shahin Khaledan - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F33 - I. hard | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Oleg Besednikov - last matches
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Muhammet Furkan Guldas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Britikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-1, Matvey Khomentovskiy - retired | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 2 | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Nazar Achour | 6-76, 0-2, - Oleg Besednikov - retired | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksiy Shyanovskyy | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gleb Smolyakov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 7-67, 6-2 | match details |