Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Alexander Boborykin - H2H matches
08.03.18 | 1/4 | Shalva Dzhanashia | Alexander Boborykin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Russia F2 | I. hard |
19.06.17 | q 2 | Shalva Dzhanashia | Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Russia F1 | Hard |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Alexander Boborykin form
Shalva Dzhanashia - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Alexander Boborykin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - Alexander Boborykin - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
08.12.18 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.12.18 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | match details |