Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.06.00, 23 years
17.06.00, 23 years
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Ernesto Turegano Julian - H2H matches
04.02.18 | q 2 | Shalva Dzhanashia | Ernesto Turegano Julian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Spain F4 | Clay |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Ernesto Turegano Julian form
Shalva Dzhanashia - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |