Japan
26.07.95, 28 years
15.456 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
08.01.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shunsuke Wakita vs. Oezen Usakli - H2H matches
Shunsuke Wakita form & Oezen Usakli form
Shunsuke Wakita - last matches
M25 Sapporo - Hard |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Taki Adachi | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Iago Almeida | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Krsko - Clay |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Canberra - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Canberra - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Amor Jasika | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Batuhan Saban | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Michel Hopp | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ivan La Cava | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Max Flaherty | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Oezen Usakli - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Basaran Simsek | 6-2, 7-69 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
Turkey F4 - Clay |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Turkey F3 - Hard |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anoosha Shahgholi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Turkey F2 - Hard |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Izmir Challenger - Hard |
16.09.17 q 1 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Turkey F33 - Clay |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ivan Korol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Turkey F26 - Clay |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Adria Mas Mascolo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yasser Bouchareb | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Turkey F24 - Clay |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Luke Gerry | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Turkey F23 - Clay |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Shota Meparidze | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Turkey F22 - Clay |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Marvin Greven | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Erbol Zhumaev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Turkey F10 - Clay |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F9 - Clay |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Turkey F8 - Hard |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Turkey F6 - Hard |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Turkey F5 - Hard |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Arnaud Graisse | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Germany F3 - Carpet |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Varun Venkat | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Germany F2 - Carpet |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Levente Godry | Levente Godry - walk over | | match details |
Turkey F51 - Hard |
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Barz | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
Turkey F49 - Hard |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |