Estonia
07.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
10.12.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Siim Troost vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - H2H matches
Siim Troost form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Siim Troost - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-64, 7-63 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Rivoira | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Rovai | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-67, 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Bielsko - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Jedrzejczak | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Lodz - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-71, 6-76 | | match details |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 0-6, 7-62, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - last matches
M15 Budva - Clay |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Meshref - Hard |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Meshref - Hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Meshref - Hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Burgas - Clay |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Targu - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Brasov - Clay |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Gyula - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Serbia F5 - Clay |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Serbia F4 - Clay |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Serbia F3 - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Serbia F2 - Clay |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Serbia F1 - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Slovakia F1 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - retired | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Italy F13 - Clay |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |