INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Simone Roncalli vs. Alexis Canter - H2H matches
06.02.17 | q 2 | Simone Roncalli | Alexis Canter | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
Simone Roncalli form & Alexis Canter form
Simone Roncalli - last matches
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 1/2 | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 fin | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 7-66, 1-0, Tomasz Berkieta - retired | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-70, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Alexis Canter - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victor Clairacq | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-64, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Bakonyi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 6-77, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |