INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefan Seifert vs. Lukas Rosol - H2H matches
24.10.05 | 2nd round | Stefan Seifert | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Germany w4 | Carpet |
Stefan Seifert form & Lukas Rosol form
Stefan Seifert - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
13.10.19 fin | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |