INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefan Seifert vs. Simon Beaupain - H2H matches
18.02.18 | q 1 | Stefan Seifert | Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Egypt F6 | Hard |
Stefan Seifert form & Simon Beaupain form
Stefan Seifert - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
13.10.19 fin | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Simon Beaupain - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-76, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |