MATCH
08.04.13 | 1st round | Stephane Bohli | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-4, 7-66 | Turkey F14 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephane Bohli vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - H2H matches
08.04.13 | 1st round | Stephane Bohli | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | Turkey F14 | Hard |
Stephane Bohli form & Jose Hernandez-Fernandez form
Stephane Bohli - last matches
Geneva Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.13 1st round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
19.10.13 q 1 | vs. Jack Sock | 6-77, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
15.10.13 1st round | vs. Maxime Teixeira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 qual. | vs. Antso Rakotondramanga | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.13 q 2 | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.13 q 2 | vs. Ludovic Walter | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.13 q 1 | vs. Nikola Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
France F18 - I. hard | ||||
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Petange Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.13 1/4 | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.13 2nd round | vs. Andrey Golubev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.13 1st round | vs. Gilles Kremer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Remy - Hard | ||||
05.09.13 2nd round | vs. Martin Fischer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.13 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alex Kuznetsov | 6-2, - Stephane Bohli - retired | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Alex Bogdanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Newport - Grass | ||||
07.07.13 q 2 | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
06.07.13 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3, 6-75, 6-712 | match details | |
16.06.13 qual. | vs. Steve Darcis | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
15.06.13 q 1 | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.13 q 2 | vs. Niels Desein | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Korea F4 - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 6-73, - Stephane Bohli - retired | match details | |
Korea F3 - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Seul-Ki Um | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.05.13 q 2 | vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.13 q 1 | vs. Ki-Hoon Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.13 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-71, - Stephane Bohli - retired | match details |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Morelos Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evan Zhu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-74, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 3rd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/2 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Donostia - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 3rd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Perugia Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
07.07.19 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.19 1/2 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |