MATCH
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Tallon Griekspoor | Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-1 | Greece F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Tallon Griekspoor | Milan Drinic | |
1st SERVE % | 28/40 (70%) | 18/43 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 10/18 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/43 (51%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/83 (63%) | 31/83 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tallon Griekspoor vs. Milan Drinic - H2H matches
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Tallon Griekspoor | Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Greece F6 | Hard |
Tallon Griekspoor form & Milan Drinic form
Tallon Griekspoor - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-78, 6-72 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-5, 2-0, Abedallah Shelbayh - retired | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 7-67, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 3-6, 7-63, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Casper Ruud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Novak Djokovic | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Tallon Griekspoor - retired | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-65, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |
Milan Drinic - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - retired | match details |