USA
23.06.95, 28 years
23.06.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.06.01, 22 years
06.06.01, 22 years
Tanner K Smith vs. Siem Woldeab - H2H matches
13.10.19 | q 1 | Tanner K Smith | Siem Woldeab | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Waco | Hard |
Tanner K Smith form & Siem Woldeab form
Tanner K Smith - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jason Kros | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Skyler Butts | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. David Fox | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Kakhniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
M25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 0-3, - Tanner K Smith - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Logan Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arturo Langle | 1-0, Arturo Langle - retired | match details |
Siem Woldeab - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Learner Tien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 6-4, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-4, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Gianni Ross | 7-5, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Max Basing | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Leighton Allen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Haru Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tanner K Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Claremont - Hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Jenson Brooksby | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
02.01.19 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F26 - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Mason Beiler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Aditya Gupta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
22.09.18 | vs. Jamal Soleimany | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |