INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Temur Ismailov vs. Alexander Sadecky - H2H matches
17.06.13 | 1st round | Temur Ismailov | Alexander Sadecky | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | Turkey F24 | Hard |
Temur Ismailov form & Alexander Sadecky form
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Alexander Sadecky - last matches
Geneva Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.14 q 1 | vs. Franko Skugor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
20.07.14 qual. | vs. Fabiano De Paula | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.14 q 1 | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.14 q 2 | vs. Thierry Roggi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Geneva Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.13 q 2 | vs. Laurent Recouderc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.13 q 1 | vs. Antso Rakotondramanga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
20.07.13 q 2 | vs. Joao Souza | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
Switzerland F3 - Carpet | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.13 1/4 | vs. Andreas Beck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.13 2nd round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Switzerland F1 - Carpet | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Daniel Valent | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F5 - Carpet | ||||
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Robin Kern | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Carpet | ||||
22.10.12 1/4 | vs. Julien Dubail | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.12 fin | vs. Robin Kern | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.10.12 1/2 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Yoannis Hilelis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Germany F18 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Ralph Regus | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Jaan-Frederik Brunken | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.12 1/4 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F17 - Carpet | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Abel | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
14.07.12 q 1 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F12 - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Nicolas Renavand | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
's Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
16.06.12 q 1 | vs. Thomas Schoorel | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |